D-Link / NCB-FM52D-LCLC-2 / Patch Cord 2m LC-LC MM (50/125um) OM3 10G Duplex

D-Link / NCB-FM52D-LCLC-2 / Patch Cord 2m LC-LC MM (50/125um) OM3 10G Duplex

  • LE 525.00
    Unit price per 
Shipping calculated at checkout.


D-Link LC-LC Multimode (50/125um) OM3 10G Duplex Patch Cord, 2m
Part Number: NCB-FM52D-LCLC-2

Multimode Patch Cords, available in OM3

Cable Jacket: PVC/LSZH

Duplex connectivity

Available Lengths: 2M

Connectors Types: LC/LC

FEATURES

• Adopts high precision ceramic ferrule with good concentricity.

• Good geometry characteristics of apex offset & radius of curvature & fibre height.

• Compact & strong crimping offer exceptional tensile strength in cable assemblies.

• 100% inspected for optical characteristics & fiber end face finish.

• Low insertion loss & return loss, clean and scratch-free end faces.

• Good performance endurance under circumstances changing.


We Also Recommend