HPE Aruba / J9151E / 10G SFP+ LC LR 10km SMF

  • LE 4,000.00
    Unit price per 
Shipping calculated at checkout.


Differentiator10G SFP+ transceiver, LC LR 10km SMF, for use with selected Aruba switches


Weight0.1 lb

Weight20 gm

Minimum dimensions ( H x W x D)0.6 x 2.2 x 0.5 in

Minimum dimensions ( H x W x D)1.5 x 5.6 x 1.3 cm


We Also Recommend