D-Link / DEM-311GT / SFP ( Mini-GBIC ) Fiber Gigabit Ethernet Module Multi Mode

  • LE 750.00
    Unit price per 
Shipping calculated at checkout.


  • 850 nm multi-mode transceiver
  • Maximum distance of up to 550 m
  • Duplex LC connector
  • MSA, RoHS-compliant
  • Hot pluggable

 


We Also Recommend