D-Link / DEM-431XT / SFP+  ( Mini-GBIC ) Fiber 10 Gigabit Ethernet Module Multi Mode

D-Link / DEM-431XT / SFP+ ( Mini-GBIC ) Fiber 10 Gigabit Ethernet Module Multi Mode

  • LE 1,350.00
    Unit price per 
Shipping calculated at checkout.


  • Enhanced Small Form-Pluggable (SFP+) form factor
  • Hot pluggable
  • Support 10G Ethernet
  • Feature Digital Diagnostics Monitoring (DDM)
  • RoHS Compliant
  • Compliant with MSA (Multiple Source Agreement)
  • Compliant with IEEE802.3ae and 802.3aq standards

We Also Recommend